ZÁPAS
28.06.17 | 1. kolo | Jae-Min Seol | Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 1-0, - skreč | Korea F5 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Jae-Min Seol | Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | |
Vyhrané body celkem | 4/5 (80%) | 1/5 (20%) |
Dvojchyby | 1 | 0 |
Esa |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kórea
15.01.90, 34 Let
16 549 $
15.01.90, 34 Let
16 549 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Jae-Min Seol vs. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
26.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | Jae-Min Seol | 6-3, 2-2, Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | Thailand F7 | tvrdý |
28.06.17 | 1. kolo | Jae-Min Seol | Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 1-0, Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | Korea F5 | antuka |
Jae-Min Seol form & Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim form
Jae-Min Seol - poslední zápasy
Thailand F7 - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 3-6, 2-2, - Jae-Min Seol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Boggs | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeyoung Park | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Su Jung | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaewon Jun | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Jin Cho | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F3 - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Koga | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F12 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F11 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F8 - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
29.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 1-0, Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Shane Vinsant | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Sang-Woo Noh | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeyoung Park | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
26.04.17 2. kolo | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
17.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - poslední zápasy
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 1-6, 2-1, - Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
02.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F8 - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tonkla Mulada | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F7 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae-Min Seol | 6-3, 2-2, Jae-Min Seol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ho-Min Kang | 3-3, Ho-Min Kang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sung Hun Kim | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Dong Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Seob Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Su Jung | 1-6, - Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F12 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F11 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Roberts | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Jae-Min Seol | 0-1, - Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Dong-Hak Sin | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Sang-Woo Noh | 6-74, 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.17 2. kolo | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | - Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F5 - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 1-6, - Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F4 - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F8 - antuka | ||||
08.09.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F7 - antuka | ||||
30.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Min-Hyoek Cho | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |