ZÁPAS
10.03.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Jacob Brumm | Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | USA F8 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Mexiko
04.05.89, 34 Let
04.05.89, 34 Let
Jacob Brumm vs. Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur - Vzájemné zápasy
10.03.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Jacob Brumm | Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | USA F8 | tvrdý |
Jacob Brumm form & Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur form
Jacob Brumm - poslední zápasy
Merida Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-60, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakersfield - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Rybakov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cleveland Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Enrique Pena | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Noah Schachter | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Jacob Brumm - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jeremy Beale | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Stanford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 3-3, Blake Ellis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Southaven - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sec | 4-6, 0-2, - Jacob Brumm - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Decatur - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Maloney | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur - poslední zápasy
Mexico F3 - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Mcmann | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Kam | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Ruiz Velasco | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angel Peredo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Puerto Vallarta - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Gomez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guadalajara Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Souza | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Luis - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Escobar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Gomez Ramirez | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mitchell Stewart | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F7 - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Antonio Davila Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Ortiz | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F6 - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F5 - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Evan Song | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Rodrigo Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Ely | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F3 - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Raul Sau Franco | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F3 - antuka | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-2, 6-72, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F5 - antuka | ||||
31.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Salvador Sanchez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Camilo Andres Erazo | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu |