ZÁPAS
25.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Ivan Zaytsev | Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-3 | Turkey F38 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
22.08.00, 23 Let
22.08.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
04.11.99, 24 Let
04.11.99, 24 Let
Ivan Zaytsev vs. Max Van Wijk - Vzájemné zápasy
25.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Ivan Zaytsev | Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Turkey F38 | antuka |
Ivan Zaytsev form & Max Van Wijk form
Ivan Zaytsev - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 7-5, 6-78, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | Valentin Vanta - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Birtan Duran | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Babanine | Alexander Babanine - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu |
Max Van Wijk - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Loccisano | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ainur Garifullin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quin Verstegen | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Gales | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Konings | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - antuka | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F37 - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F20 - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F19 - koberec | ||||
23.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Niziolek | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Arapi | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu |