USA
24.07.00, 23 Let
24.07.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
28.04.00, 23 Let
28.04.00, 23 Let
Ivan Yatsuk vs. Gilad Tamar - Vzájemné zápasy
12.08.19 | kvalifik. | Ivan Yatsuk | Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Irpin | antuka |
Ivan Yatsuk form & Gilad Tamar form
Ivan Yatsuk - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Lahcen Boujadi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Orlando - antuka | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F30 - antuka | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Lorenz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 | vs. Yang Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F4 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Omar Salman | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F3 - antuka | ||||
18.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-2, Maciej Rajski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F2 - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kwiatkowski | 7-66, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F1 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Gilad Tamar - poslední zápasy
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |