ZÁPAS
02.06.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivan Davydov | Alexander Chepik | 7-5, 6-2 | Russia F4 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
06.05.96, 27 Let
06.05.96, 27 Let
Ivan Davydov vs. Alexander Chepik - Vzájemné zápasy
02.06.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivan Davydov | Alexander Chepik | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Russia F4 | antuka |
Ivan Davydov form & Alexander Chepik form
Ivan Davydov - poslední zápasy
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roja de - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 finále | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Alexander Chepik - poslední zápasy
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Nikolic | 3-6, 7-64, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai-I Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Alam | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Beires | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Sucevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Victor Bini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Maxence Broville - skreč | detail zápasu |