Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
12.01.89, 35 Let
12.01.89, 35 Let
Irakli Labadze vs. Ivan Derepa - Vzájemné zápasy
01.09.08 | kvalifik. | Irakli Labadze | Ivan Derepa | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Cherkassy | antuka |
Irakli Labadze form & Ivan Derepa form
Irakli Labadze - poslední zápasy
Fergana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.09 kvalifik. | vs. Purav Raja | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.09 2. kolo kval. | vs. Djanibek Orazoliev | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.09 | vs. Dovydas Sakinis | 1-6, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki - koberec | ||||
19.11.08 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dnepropetrovsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.08 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Elgin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Donetsk - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.08 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Jr. Bogomolov | - | detail zápasu | |
Cherkassy - antuka | ||||
05.09.08 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denis Istomin | 4-6, 0-3, - Irakli Labadze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.08 2. kolo | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.08 1. kolo | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.08 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
27.08.08 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Flock | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.08 1. kolo | vs. Marek Semjan | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.08 kvalifik. | vs. Danila Arsenov | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.08 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriy Maslov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.08 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shogafur Shofayziev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.08 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislav Bykov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.08 kvalifik. | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 1-5, - Irakli Labadze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.08.08 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bakhodyr Sharipov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Samarkand - antuka | ||||
05.08.08 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Blandin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.08 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Reissig | 6-73, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.08 kvalifik. | vs. Sherif Sabry | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.08 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Shelyakin | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Graz - antuka | ||||
30.07.08 2. kolo | vs. Jiri Vanek | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.08 1. kolo | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Amersfoort - antuka | ||||
13.07.08 kvalifik. | vs. David Marrero | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.08 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rogier Wassen | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Scheveningen - antuka | ||||
11.07.08 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.08 2. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.08 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Mayer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turin - antuka | ||||
01.07.08 1. kolo | vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Derepa - poslední zápasy
Ukraine F3 - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Malyarchuk | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F2 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykola Leshchynskyy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F1 - antuka | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F6 - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-2, 6-76, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danyil Chornous | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Oleg Koval | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. August Holmgren | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F37 - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kubicek | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Bisko | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Selivanovsky | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Geronimo Barrios | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F9 - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergiy Sergiienko | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F8 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislav Smirnov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F6 - antuka | ||||
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F5 - antuka | ||||
19.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
12.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Yanchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Oradini | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Chechel | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Donetsk - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.08 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Cherkassy - antuka | ||||
01.09.08 kvalifik. | vs. Irakli Labadze | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.08 1. kolo kval. | vs. Askold Kuznetsov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |