ZÁPAS
06.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Igor Banicevic | Daniel Damian | 7-60, 6-1 | M15 Sozopol | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Srbsko
07.04.99, 24 Let
07.04.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
23.01.93, 31 Let
23.01.93, 31 Let
Igor Banicevic vs. Daniel Damian - Vzájemné zápasy
06.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Igor Banicevic | Daniel Damian | 7-60, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sozopol | tvrdý |
Igor Banicevic form & Daniel Damian form
Igor Banicevic - poslední zápasy
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Kalinin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Samardzic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Winter Meagher | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bozo Barun | 5-6, - Igor Banicevic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Varna - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Derrick Chen | 6-3, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitur Simeonov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiberiu Tudoran | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyula - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Damian | 7-60, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F3 - antuka | ||||
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 7-5, 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Syed Zohair Raza | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hafiz Hamza Khalid | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F2 - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F1 - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ahmed Chaudary | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fahad Mehmood Khan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Stipic | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Jandric | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 0-5, - Igor Banicevic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haris Halilovic | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Daniel Damian - poslední zápasy
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tino Kovacic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Baluska | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | Seydina Andre - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Teboul | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Kohler | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grasse - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Stable | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 3-0, Luca George Tatomir - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-70, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |