ZÁPAS
03.07.17 | kvalifik. | Hunter Reese | Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-4 | Netherlands F3 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
11.01.93, 31 Let
270 843 $
11.01.93, 31 Let
270 843 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
17.08.99, 24 Let
14 512 $
17.08.99, 24 Let
14 512 $
Hunter Reese vs. Daniel De Jonge - Vzájemné zápasy
03.07.17 | kvalifik. | Hunter Reese | Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Netherlands F3 | antuka |
Hunter Reese form & Daniel De Jonge form
Hunter Reese - poslední zápasy
Iasi Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
20.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.20 1. kolo | vs. James Cerretani | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Daciek | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Micah Braswell | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Axel Geller | 6-2, 0-6, 8-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Spencer Brachman | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-7, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Keaton Cullimore | 3-6, 6-3, 8-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Noah Schachter | 3-6, 7-5, 7-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dallas Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Arias | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Granby Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Winnipeg Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hans Hach Verdugo | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Galloway | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Alphen Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anders Grinderslev | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Tour | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Prague Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor Borsos | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F3 - antuka | ||||
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F3 - antuka | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Alvarez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Cseresznyes | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - antuka | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Daniel De Jonge - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |