Francúzsko
13.03.96, 28 Let
13.03.96, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
01.02.96, 28 Let
01.02.96, 28 Let
Hugo Pierre vs. Davide Albertoni - Vzájemné zápasy
03.07.17 | kvalifik. | Hugo Pierre | Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Egypt F19 | tvrdý |
Hugo Pierre form & Davide Albertoni form
Hugo Pierre - poslední zápasy
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Van Den Dooren | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gatien Chaine | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mae Malige | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-65, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Damien Nogue | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Zafra | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Dumas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Davide Albertoni - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu |