ZÁPAS
17.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Herman Hoeyeraal | George Loffhagen | 6-2, 2-1, - skreč | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nórsko
02.10.01, 22 Let
18 022 $
02.10.01, 22 Let
18 022 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Herman Hoeyeraal vs. George Loffhagen - Vzájemné zápasy
17.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Herman Hoeyeraal | George Loffhagen | 6-2, 2-1, George Loffhagen - skreč | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Herman Hoeyeraal form & George Loffhagen form
Herman Hoeyeraal - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 2-1, George Loffhagen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Festini Mira | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F41 - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F40 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Norway F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Norfeldt | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
George Loffhagen - poslední zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-75, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 7-5, 4-1, Rigele Te - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Henry Searle | 4-3, - George Loffhagen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Seeman | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-2, 7-613 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.23 finále | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.23 semifinále | vs. George Houghton | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 6-2, 6-78, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Finn Bass | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Holger Rune | 6-74, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Eastbourne - tráva | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tráva | ||||
16.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, - George Loffhagen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bodrum - antuka | ||||
27.05.23 finále | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.23 semifinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.23 finále | vs. Jules Marie | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu |