Ukrajina
19.05.83, 40 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Rusko
07.10.95, 28 Let
Ukrajina
19.05.83, 40 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Rusko
17.11.00, 23 Let
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko vs. Anton Desyatnik/David Georgadze - Vzájemné zápasy
23.07.18 | 1. kolo | Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko | Anton Desyatnik/David Georgadze | Anton Desyatnik/David Georgadze - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | Georgia F3 | antuka |
Gleb Alekseenko form & Anton Desyatnik form
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko - poslední zápasy
Ukraine F4 - antuka |
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin | 6-72, 6-4, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Georgia F3 - antuka |
23.07.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-6, 7-64, 10-12 | | detail zápasu |
23.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anton Desyatnik/David Georgadze | Anton Desyatnik/David Georgadze/David Georgadze - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F18 - antuka |
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Boborykin/Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
Pakistan F2 - antuka |
11.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Kunal Anand/Jatin Dahiya | 5-7, 6-1, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Ukraine F5 - antuka |
04.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko/Sergiy Sergiienko | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Ukraine F1 - antuka |
08.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Didenko/Alexander Lebedyn | 7-5, 6-72, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F14 - antuka |
10.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Julian Onken | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F51 - tvrdý |
19.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel/Cem Ilkel | 6-73, 7-5, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F50 - tvrdý |
12.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Yuri Khachatryan/Maksim Tikhomirov | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
12.12.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
Ukraine F6 - tvrdý |
03.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | | detail zápasu |
Ukraine F5 - tvrdý |
26.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Sergeyev/Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
Ukraine F4 - antuka |
19.09.16 semifinále | vs. Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | detail zápasu |
19.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Didenko/Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
19.09.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxim Bulat/Egor Matvievici | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
Romania F14 - antuka |
22.08.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mor Bulis/Santiago Maresca | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
22.08.16 semifinále | vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
22.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Conor Berg/Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 7-67, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Bulgaria F4 - antuka |
06.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Martin Beran/Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | | detail zápasu |
Ukraine F3 - antuka |
23.05.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denys Mylokostov/Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
23.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Oskar Lusti/Dmitri Sitak | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Ukraine F2 - antuka |
16.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Anikanov/Kostyantyn Kalchev | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
16.05.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Lukas Mugevicius | - | | detail zápasu |
Ukraine F1 - antuka |
09.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Halinko/Orkhan Manafli | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
09.05.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Artur Dubinski/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Romania F1 - antuka |
02.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Alexander Lazov | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Egypt F12 - tvrdý |
04.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan/Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 7-61 | | detail zápasu |
04.04.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian/Vladyslav Orlov | - | | detail zápasu |
Egypt F11 - tvrdý |
28.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Evan Hoyt/Francesco Vilardo | 5-7, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
Anton Desyatnik/David Georgadze - poslední zápasy