Izrael
28.04.00, 24 Let
28.04.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
18.02.00, 24 Let
18.02.00, 24 Let
Gilad Tamar vs. Roee Benya - Vzájemné zápasy
26.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Roee Benya | Gilad Tamar | 2-0, Roee Benya - skreč | detail zápasu | M15 Tel | tvrdý |
01.10.18 | 1. kolo | Roee Benya | Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Israel F12 | tvrdý |
26.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Gilad Tamar | Roee Benya | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Israel F12 | tvrdý |
Gilad Tamar form & Roee Benya form
Gilad Tamar - poslední zápasy
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Roee Benya - poslední zápasy
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-76, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Niv | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |