Izrael
28.04.00, 23 Let
28.04.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
10.09.90, 33 Let
10.09.90, 33 Let
Gilad Tamar vs. James Allemby - Vzájemné zápasy
28.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Gilad Tamar | James Allemby | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Israel F5 | tvrdý |
Gilad Tamar form & James Allemby form
Gilad Tamar - poslední zápasy
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
James Allemby - poslední zápasy
Spain F27 - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F4 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F4 - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomoya Kitayama | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Vujic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F14 - antuka | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aria Harajchi | 7-64, 2-0, Aria Harajchi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jody Turnquest | - James Allemby - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F10 - antuka | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Besada | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F9 - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F7 - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yutaro Matsuzaki | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F5 - antuka | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F47 - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Bobleaga | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F46 - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |