ZÁPAS
15.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Gianni Ross | Pablo Alemany | 6-1, 7-65 | Spain F19 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
04.02.99, 25 Let
15 153 $
04.02.99, 25 Let
15 153 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
12.08.02, 21 Let
12.08.02, 21 Let
Gianni Ross vs. Pablo Alemany - Vzájemné zápasy
15.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Gianni Ross | Pablo Alemany | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | Spain F19 | antuka |
Gianni Ross form & Pablo Alemany form
Gianni Ross - poslední zápasy
M25 Decatur - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Samir Banerjee | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irvine - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tulsa - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 7-63, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Connor Farren | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Azariah Rusher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Pablo Alemany - poslední zápasy
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 5-7, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-0, Geronimo Marcolini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Petrov (RUS) | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
24.09.20 2. kolo | vs. Timofey Skatov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Javier Molino | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-75, 1-4, - Pablo Alemany - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F19 - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianni Ross | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu |