Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
18.08.95, 28 Let
18.08.95, 28 Let
Gianni Mina vs. Sasha Supruniuk - Vzájemné zápasy
22.02.16 | Gianni Mina | Sasha Supruniuk | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | USA F8 | antuka |
Gianni Mina form & Sasha Supruniuk form
Gianni Mina - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
19.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Jules Okala | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anze Arh | 7-62, 1-6, 2-3, - Gianni Mina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 1-1, Sarp Agabigun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 0-1, - Gianni Mina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurent Rochette | 0-6, 1-2, - Gianni Mina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Linus Frost | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Troyes - antuka | ||||
26.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uriage - antuka | ||||
20.07.19 semifinále | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
France F16 - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Albano Olivetti | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
France F15 - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Le Gosier - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Sasha Supruniuk - poslední zápasy
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edwin Patrick Carrington | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Sramek | 4-6, 0-3, - Sasha Supruniuk - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Italy F36 - antuka | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F35 - antuka | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Iliev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F11 - antuka | ||||
17.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F9 - antuka | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antun Vidak | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Van Terheijden | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F8 - antuka | ||||
26.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Grega Boh | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marin Sisko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-1, Stephan Gerritsen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-1, 5-7, 2-4, - Sasha Supruniuk - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
17.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Lim | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Tillger | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F5 - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 0-1, - Sasha Supruniuk - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenz Fink | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F6 - antuka | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathaniel Lammons | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jarryd Bant | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F4 - antuka | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philippe Gelade | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F3 - antuka | ||||
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tudor Diaconu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
09.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Marinescu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudio Mircea | 6-2, 2-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
02.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Cristian Mocanu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Maresca | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Vitcov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |