ZÁPAS
24.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | George Loffhagen | Dhakshineswar Suresh | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
29.03.00, 24 Let
29.03.00, 24 Let
George Loffhagen vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh - Vzájemné zápasy
24.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | George Loffhagen | Dhakshineswar Suresh | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
George Loffhagen form & Dhakshineswar Suresh form
George Loffhagen - poslední zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-75, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 7-5, 4-1, Rigele Te - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Henry Searle | 4-3, - George Loffhagen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Seeman | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-2, 7-613 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.23 finále | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.23 semifinále | vs. George Houghton | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 6-2, 6-78, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Finn Bass | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Holger Rune | 6-74, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Eastbourne - tráva | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tráva | ||||
16.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, - George Loffhagen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bodrum - antuka | ||||
27.05.23 finále | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.23 semifinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.23 finále | vs. Jules Marie | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Dhakshineswar Suresh - poslední zápasy
M15 Winston - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 finále | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-75, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Catry | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Holden Koons | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Jr. Olivarez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Long Pham Tuan | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Minhtuan Pham | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Phuc Huynh | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hieu Minh Nguyen | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Francis Eala | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-1, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 7-5, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Loffhagen | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Festini Mira | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indonesia F3 - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indonesia F2 - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 4-1, Ryotaro Matsumura - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Indonesia F1 - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vittorio Gianserra | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
India F4 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
India F1 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-77, 6-73 | detail zápasu |