ZÁPAS
17.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Garrett Johns | Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 6-2 | Tunisia F24 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
29.01.98, 26 Let
12 534 $
29.01.98, 26 Let
12 534 $
Garrett Johns vs. Giovanni Calvano - Vzájemné zápasy
17.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Garrett Johns | Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F24 | antuka |
Garrett Johns form & Giovanni Calvano form
Garrett Johns - poslední zápasy
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Victor Lilov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ronan Jachuck | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Milavsky | Daniel Milavsky - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Winston - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 finále | vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 finále | vs. Derek Pham | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Matias Soto | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tyler Stice | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fairfield Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Tiburon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Cary 2 - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Zachary Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-2, 3-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Boulais | 7-5, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Giovanni Calvano - poslední zápasy
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
05.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 1-0, Andrey Chepelev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-5, - Giovanni Calvano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Colore | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-2, 1-1, Marcel Marlon Sudzum - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-72, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Angelini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |