ZÁPAS
12.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Horst Rieder | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Tunisia F23 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
14.04.97, 26 Let
14.04.97, 26 Let
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Horst Rieder - Vzájemné zápasy
12.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Horst Rieder | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F23 | antuka |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Horst Rieder form
Gabriele Maria Noce - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lesa - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bergamo - antuka | ||||
01.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chieti - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Horst Rieder - poslední zápasy
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radu David Turcanu | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Caslano - antuka | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Walch | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Jaeger | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Padova - antuka | ||||
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Parpajola | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Vaccari | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Budapest - antuka | ||||
27.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Havlicek | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedek Szombathelyi | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksiy Kalynyuk | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Zhibul | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ricany - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 4-6, 0-4, - Horst Rieder - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Paty | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu |