ZÁPAS
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Gabriel Donev | Sergis Kyratzis | 6-2, 1-0, - skreč | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Cyprus
12.05.95, 28 Let
12.05.95, 28 Let
Gabriel Donev vs. Sergis Kyratzis - Vzájemné zápasy
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Gabriel Donev | Sergis Kyratzis | 6-2, 1-0, Sergis Kyratzis - skreč | detail zápasu | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
Gabriel Donev form & Sergis Kyratzis form
Gabriel Donev - poslední zápasy
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
20.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Sergis Kyratzis - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cal Wider | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eytan Miessen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Lazic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Loizas | 3-6, - Sergis Kyratzis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Kostka | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Vardan Manukyan | 7-5, 5-2, Vardan Manukyan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simeon Latinchev | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
12.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Elmer Moller | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |