Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 1-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Danderyd Challenger - tvrdý I. |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka |
28.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda | 2-6, 6-3, 16-14 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Pirot - antuka |
07.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Chepik/Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-76 | | detail zápasu |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic/Aleksa Pisaric | Milan Drinic/Aleksa Pisaric - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
M25 Osijek - antuka |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Gloeckler/Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sofia - antuka |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka |
25.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Corentin Denolly/Alex Knaff | 1-5, - Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov - skreč | | detail zápasu |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Buitrago/Felipe De Dios | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka |
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý |
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski/Mikolaj Lis | 1-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Cengiz Aksu/Berk Ilkel | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý |
15.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Bulgaria F1 - tvrdý |
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Martin Atanasov/Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-77, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Sofia - tvrdý I. |
06.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Marterer/Joao Sousa | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F30 - antuka |
14.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Yuri Khachatryan/Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
14.08.17 semifinále | vs. Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas | 0-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
14.08.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
Serbia F5 - antuka |
15.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Serbia F13 - antuka |
21.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Filip/Jerome Inzerillo | 1-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F33 - tvrdý |
17.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F32 - tvrdý |
10.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F29 - antuka |
20.07.15 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniele Capecchi/Federico Maccari | 3-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
20.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek/Syrry Can Korkmaz | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
Bulgaria F3 - antuka |
22.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Andreas Neykov/Philipp Skvortsov | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Bulgaria F2 - antuka |
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Andreas Neykov/Toni Neykov | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
Turkey F1 - tvrdý |
05.01.15 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Nys/Paul Woerner | 2-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |