ZÁPAS
02.12.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Francisco Dias | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-4 | Tunisia F43 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Portugalsko
01.05.92, 31 Let
14 255 $
01.05.92, 31 Let
14 255 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francisco Dias vs. Alexandre Aubriot - Vzájemné zápasy
02.12.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Francisco Dias | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F43 | tvrdý |
Francisco Dias form & Alexandre Aubriot form
Francisco Dias - poslední zápasy
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 4-6, 7-65, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-64, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imrane Bentekhici | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Giacalone | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F44 - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F43 - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Jakob Sude | 7-69, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Alexandre Aubriot - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.03.24 semifinále | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 4-6, 21-19 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Quimper Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
St. Tropez - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu |