ZÁPAS
22.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Francisco Dias | Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-3 | M25 Porto | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Portugalsko
01.05.92, 31 Let
14 255 $
01.05.92, 31 Let
14 255 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
06.05.96, 27 Let
06.05.96, 27 Let
Francisco Dias vs. Alexander Chepik - Vzájemné zápasy
22.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Francisco Dias | Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 Porto | tvrdý |
Francisco Dias form & Alexander Chepik form
Francisco Dias - poslední zápasy
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 4-6, 7-65, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-64, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imrane Bentekhici | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Giacalone | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F44 - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F43 - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Jakob Sude | 7-69, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Alexander Chepik - poslední zápasy
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Nikolic | 3-6, 7-64, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai-I Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Alam | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Beires | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Sucevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Victor Bini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Maxence Broville - skreč | detail zápasu |