ZÁPAS
17.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Francisco Comesana | Tolga Basriev | 6-0, 6-0 | Turkey F11 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
08.09.00, 23 Let
08.09.00, 23 Let
Francisco Comesana vs. Tolga Basriev - Vzájemné zápasy
17.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Francisco Comesana | Tolga Basriev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Turkey F11 | antuka |
Francisco Comesana form & Tolga Basriev form
Francisco Comesana - poslední zápasy
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | - | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 5-7, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Li Tu | 6-71, 7-5, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, - Francisco Comesana - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-3, - Francisco Comesana - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Tolga Basriev - poslední zápasy
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Plovdiv - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F22 - antuka | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Willie Van Zyl | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - antuka | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F27 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |