ZÁPAS
21.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Francisco Comesana | Joao Giannella | 7-65, 6-3 | Brazil F6 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
05.04.00, 23 Let
05.04.00, 23 Let
Francisco Comesana vs. Joao Giannella - Vzájemné zápasy
21.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Francisco Comesana | Joao Giannella | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Brazil F6 | antuka |
Francisco Comesana form & Joao Giannella form
Francisco Comesana - poslední zápasy
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | - | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 5-7, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Li Tu | 6-71, 7-5, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, - Francisco Comesana - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-3, - Francisco Comesana - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Joao Giannella - poslední zápasy
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaua Emanuel Pereira Dos Santos | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4, Enzo Camargo Lima - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tin Chen | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Major | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasilia - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Recife - antuka | ||||
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-66, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Queiroz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Mintz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Lopato-Miguel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Corse | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Wilcox | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Campos - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Hugo Etchecoin | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu |