ZÁPAS
01.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Francisco Cerundolo | Tomas Gerini | 6-3, 6-1 | Turkey F13 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
20.07.95, 28 Let
20.07.95, 28 Let
Francisco Cerundolo vs. Tomas Gerini - Vzájemné zápasy
30.10.18 | 1. kolo | Francisco Cerundolo | Tomas Gerini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Argentina F7 | antuka |
01.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Francisco Cerundolo | Tomas Gerini | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F13 | antuka |
25.10.16 | 1. kolo | Francisco Cerundolo | Tomas Gerini | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Argentina F11 | antuka |
Francisco Cerundolo form & Tomas Gerini form
Francisco Cerundolo - poslední zápasy
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Karen Khachanov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-62, 6-72, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-2, 3-1, Alexander Shevchenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sebastian Baez | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cordoba - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-75, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Auckland - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Muller | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Casper Ruud | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 4. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 5-7, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 3. kolo | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 7-64, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Vancouver - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.09.23 | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-75, 2-6, 6-3, 6-2, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Svajda | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Cincinnati - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Toronto - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-72, 7-62, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Tomas Gerini - poslední zápasy
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hurlingham - antuka | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Luini | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flavio Cortinovis | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Toulouse - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 0-5, - Tomas Gerini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pinamar - antuka | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pinamar - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F9 - antuka | ||||
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F8 - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Berne | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F7 - antuka | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Sierra | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F7 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Avramenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F6 - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Lim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - antuka | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |