Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
17.02.97, 27 Let
17.02.97, 27 Let
Florent Diep vs. Yanik Kaelin - Vzájemné zápasy
20.02.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Florent Diep | Yanik Kaelin | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Spain F6 | tvrdý |
Florent Diep form & Yanik Kaelin form
Florent Diep - poslední zápasy
M15 Uriage - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grasse - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monte-Carlo - antuka | ||||
13.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.03.19 semifinále | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
17.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
10.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu |
Yanik Kaelin - poslední zápasy
M15 Horgen - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Monclus Matamala | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oberentfelden - koberec | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F5 - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Khachatryan | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F4 - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F28 - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F3 - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F2 - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Micov | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Alawadhi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Almeida | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F20 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 7-5, 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F19 - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F33 - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F5 - antuka | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Poplawski | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Storjohann | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |