ZÁPAS
01.09.14 | 2. kolo | Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco | Florent Diep | 6-4, 6-2 | Belgium F14 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Chile
18.02.94, 30 Let
18.02.94, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco vs. Florent Diep - Vzájemné zápasy
01.09.14 | 2. kolo | Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco | Florent Diep | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Belgium F14 | antuka |
Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco form & Florent Diep form
Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco - poslední zápasy
USA F31 - antuka | ||||
02.11.15 | vs. Leonhard Gerch | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iznaur Akhmaev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 kvalifik. | vs. Artemiy Nikitin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F2 - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F6 - antuka | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Milicevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Srdjan Jakovljevic | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F5 - antuka | ||||
06.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F4 - antuka | ||||
29.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Meulemans | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F23 - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F22 - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F21 - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Karim Hossam | 4-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Peter Mick | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F20 - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.15 2. kolo | vs. Tobias Dankl | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Merunka | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Mons Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F15 - antuka | ||||
08.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F14 - antuka | ||||
01.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Clement Maas | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 2. kolo | vs. Florent Diep | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 čtvrtfinále | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F13 - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F12 - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-75, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Olaf De Weerdt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F11 - antuka | ||||
11.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Gasson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F10 - antuka | ||||
04.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Parada | 2-2, Felipe Parada - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Simon Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Florent Diep - poslední zápasy
M15 Uriage - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grasse - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monte-Carlo - antuka | ||||
13.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.03.19 semifinále | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
17.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
10.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu |