ZÁPAS
19.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Florent Bax | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-4 | Switzerland F3 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
24.03.01, 23 Let
24.03.01, 23 Let
Florent Bax vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi - Vzájemné zápasy
19.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Florent Bax | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Switzerland F3 | antuka |
Florent Bax form & Sami Ben Abdennibi form
Florent Bax - poslední zápasy
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 1-4, - Florent Bax - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 4-3, Courtney John Lock - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 semifinále | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Davangere - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ajay Malik | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dharwad - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-2, 2-0, Stijn Pel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.23 finále | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 semifinále | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Stijn Pel | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Sami Ben Abdennibi - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-66, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |