ZÁPAS
05.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Flemming Peters | Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-4 | Belgium F7 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
24.10.95, 28 Let
11 435 $
24.10.95, 28 Let
11 435 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
30.09.95, 28 Let
30.09.95, 28 Let
Flemming Peters vs. Tim Van Der Horst - Vzájemné zápasy
05.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Flemming Peters | Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Belgium F7 | antuka |
Flemming Peters form & Tim Van Der Horst form
Flemming Peters - poslední zápasy
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
24.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
28.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Tim Van Der Horst - poslední zápasy
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |