ZÁPAS
19.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Filip Duda | Filip Michl | 6-1, 6-3 | Czech Republic | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
02.04.94, 30 Let
02.04.94, 30 Let
Filip Duda vs. Filip Michl - Vzájemné zápasy
19.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Filip Duda | Filip Michl | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Czech Republic | tvrdý I. |
Filip Duda form & Filip Michl form
Filip Duda - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mason Foxman | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 5-5, - Filip Duda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 2-1, Kirill Kivattsev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jan Pleva | 3-6, 1-3, - Filip Duda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 1-4, - Filip Duda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Filip Michl - poslední zápasy
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-5, 6-78, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ricany - antuka | ||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Wojciech Marek | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-75, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Garkavenko | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |