ZÁPAS
15.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Arnaboldi | Adam Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
08.05.98, 25 Let
15 388 $
08.05.98, 25 Let
15 388 $
Federico Arnaboldi vs. Adam Jones - Vzájemné zápasy
15.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Arnaboldi | Adam Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
Federico Arnaboldi form & Adam Jones form
Federico Arnaboldi - poslední zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 finále | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Bergamo Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.09.23 finále | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 semifinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Adam Jones - poslední zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Frusina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matic Dimic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frederik Brindoepke | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Bakonyi | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ali Habib | 5-7, 7-65, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 0-1, - Adam Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Kasday | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |