ZÁPAS
01.04.18 | kvalifik. | Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | Nathan Seateun | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Tunisia F13 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
13.08.99, 24 Let
13.08.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla vs. Nathan Seateun - Vzájemné zápasy
01.04.18 | kvalifik. | Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | Nathan Seateun | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F13 | tvrdý |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla form & Nathan Seateun form
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla - poslední zápasy
M25 Norman - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Morris | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Maldonado | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F9 - antuka | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F8 - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F7 - antuka | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F5 - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F4 - antuka | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F4 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Federico Moreno | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F3 - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Nava | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F25 - antuka | ||||
29.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Mason Recci | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aimen El Hassani | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F24 - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F16 - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Nathan Seateun - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Toufik Sahtali | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aymeric Bourne | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 3-0, Alexandar Balj - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Richardson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Ghetu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tanger - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Carnac - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Timo Legout | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yamaan Bushnaq | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu |