ZÁPAS
16.05.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Evgeniy Akhmadeev | Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Ukraine F2 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Ukrajina
15.03.94, 30 Let
15.03.94, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
26.11.96, 27 Let
26.11.96, 27 Let
Evgeniy Akhmadeev vs. Danylo Veremeychuk - Vzájemné zápasy
16.05.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Evgeniy Akhmadeev | Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Ukraine F2 | antuka |
Evgeniy Akhmadeev form & Danylo Veremeychuk form
Evgeniy Akhmadeev - poslední zápasy
Ukraine F5 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Yarmoshuk | 6-2, 3-6, 0-3, - Evgeniy Akhmadeev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F2 - antuka | ||||
19.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 7-611, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F1 - antuka | ||||
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Prokopchuk | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F6 - antuka | ||||
12.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Kominek | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
28.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Prokopchuk | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Bulat | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.13 kvalifik. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Yanchenko | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktor Nikiforov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Danylo Veremeychuk - poslední zápasy
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Bojko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
11.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Den - antuka | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 7-63, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Van Herck | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Budapest - antuka | ||||
27.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 7-65, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor Mathe | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
23.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Myroslav Bondar | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Horst Rieder | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |