ZÁPAS
11.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Patrik Jancovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Turkey F34 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 Let
29.07.98, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
29.10.96, 27 Let
29.10.96, 27 Let
Emmanuel Luria vs. Patrik Jancovic - Vzájemné zápasy
11.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Patrik Jancovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Turkey F34 | antuka |
Emmanuel Luria form & Patrik Jancovic form
Emmanuel Luria - poslední zápasy
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tel - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F8 - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Patrik Jancovic - poslední zápasy
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Budapest - antuka | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zilina - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 7-68, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prostejov - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristof Minarik | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Rabas | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Burma | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Damian Brna | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F8 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F7 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F6 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Petko | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Bergomi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Rehacek | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Martinek | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitek Rais | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pasalic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F11 - antuka | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flemming Peters | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |