ZÁPAS
02.12.17 | semifinále | Duckhee Lee | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Indonesia F8 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Duckhee Lee vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth - Vzájemné zápasy
12.02.18 | 1. kolo | Duckhee Lee | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Chennai Challenger | tvrdý |
02.12.17 | semifinále | Duckhee Lee | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Indonesia F8 | tvrdý |
Duckhee Lee form & N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth form
Duckhee Lee - poslední zápasy
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 finále | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yi Zhou | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 finále | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.23 semifinále | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Duckhee Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Darrshan Suresh Kumar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 5-4, - Duckhee Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Evan Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth - poslední zápasy
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Memphis - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jake Trondson | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahej Maker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
Losinj Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandesh Dattatray Kurale | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Augsburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vercelli - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Moroni | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |