INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Jose Pereira vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras - Vzájemné zápasy
08.02.19 | 2. kolo | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Jose Pereira | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Jose Pereira form & Dragos Nicolae Madaras form
Jose Pereira - poslední zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zug Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Amersfoort Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - poslední zápasy
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
San Marino - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zug Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Iasi Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.07.23 finále | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.23 semifinále | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
28.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Blois Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lyon Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 finále | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.23 semifinále | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-60, 0-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Attila Boros | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Skopje Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.05.23 semifinále | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 finále | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.23 semifinále | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-0, 4-0, Mubarak Shannan Zayid - skreč | detail zápasu |