ZÁPAS
19.09.19 | 2. kolo | Dragos Constantin Ignat | Andrew Watson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | M25 Houston | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
13.02.93, 31 Let
21 814 $
13.02.93, 31 Let
21 814 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dragos Constantin Ignat vs. Andrew Watson - Vzájemné zápasy
19.09.19 | 2. kolo | Dragos Constantin Ignat | Andrew Watson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Houston | tvrdý |
Dragos Constantin Ignat form & Andrew Watson form
Dragos Constantin Ignat - poslední zápasy
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 2-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-77, 0-1, - Dragos Constantin Ignat - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-611, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Price | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
23.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Andrew Watson - poslední zápasy
M25 Norman - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zane Khan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Houston - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Grey Hamilton | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dublin - koberec | ||||
03.08.19 semifinále | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.19 semifinále | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Frederico Gil | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Luis Faria | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-1, Pavel Shumeiko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ilkley Challenger - tráva | ||||
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Viktor Galovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Surbiton Challenger - tráva | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vero - antuka | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu |