ZÁPAS
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Digvijaypratap Singh | Ameur Ben Hassen | 7-66, 4-6, 10-7 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tunisko
28.06.93, 30 Let
13 468 $
28.06.93, 30 Let
13 468 $
Digvijaypratap Singh vs. Ameur Ben Hassen - Vzájemné zápasy
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Digvijaypratap Singh | Ameur Ben Hassen | 7-66, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Digvijaypratap Singh form & Ameur Ben Hassen form
Digvijaypratap Singh - poslední zápasy
M15 Davangere - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-75, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dharwad - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 finále | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-75, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Corban Crowther | 3-6, 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-711, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Addis - antuka | ||||
26.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Ameur Ben Hassen - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Serafin Zund | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-76, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tolga Basriev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2-3, - Ameur Ben Hassen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 1-6, 6-0, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewei Cai | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 1-6, 1-4, - Ameur Ben Hassen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Mats Hermans | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
19.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu |