Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
06.04.98, 26 Let
16 340 $
06.04.98, 26 Let
16 340 $
Dennis Uspensky vs. Rishi Reddy - Vzájemné zápasy
03.12.18 | kvalifik. | Dennis Uspensky | Rishi Reddy | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F30 | antuka |
25.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Dennis Uspensky | Rishi Reddy | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Egypt F29 | antuka |
Dennis Uspensky form & Rishi Reddy form
Dennis Uspensky - poslední zápasy
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-3, - Dennis Uspensky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
29.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 4-0, S D Prajwal Dev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-65, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-75, 0-1, - Dennis Uspensky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marc Hofer | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
16.08.19 semifinále | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Rishi Reddy - poslední zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-1, 6-72, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Agostini | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artun Goenen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Wojta | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iliya Mafhoomi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chennai - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 1-4, - Rishi Reddy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mandya - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalaburagi - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aryan Shah | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Davangere - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Karan Singh | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dharwad - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 3-6, 6-2, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-77, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmad Fauzan | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |