ZÁPAS
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Dennis Dragomirov | Louis Allen | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
15.02.00, 24 Let
15.02.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
23.01.00, 24 Let
23.01.00, 24 Let
Dennis Dragomirov vs. Louis Allen - Vzájemné zápasy
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Dennis Dragomirov | Louis Allen | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Dennis Dragomirov form & Louis Allen form
Dennis Dragomirov - poslední zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Opitz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brett Winters | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Gorban | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wenzel Graski | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Sklenka | Victor Sklenka - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Louis Allen - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 0-6, 1-3, - Louis Allen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sahej Maker | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Safonov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Wunder | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 5-7, 1-3, - Louis Allen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |