Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
12.04.92, 31 Let
12.04.92, 31 Let
David Thurner vs. Robin Bulant - Vzájemné zápasy
03.09.12 | 1. kolo | David Thurner | Robin Bulant | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Austria F9 | antuka |
David Thurner form & Robin Bulant form
David Thurner - poslední zápasy
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
14.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Fago | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Furth Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Sieber | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F1 - koberec | ||||
17.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Stucker | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Divij Sharan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Eckental Challenger - koberec | ||||
27.10.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F20 - koberec | ||||
21.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Dimitar Grabul | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F18 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Denis Kapric | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 2-6, 2-3, - David Thurner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Germany F17 - koberec | ||||
30.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Sikora | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - antuka | ||||
26.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.13 2. kolo | vs. Ivo Mijic | Ivo Mijic - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
26.08.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Roman Jebavy | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - antuka | ||||
19.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Uhlig | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.13 2. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F14 - antuka | ||||
12.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F13 - antuka | ||||
05.08.13 2. kolo | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Bartels | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
29.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Robert Constantinovici | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.13 2. kolo | vs. Andrei Plotniy | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ivo Mijic | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F10 - antuka | ||||
15.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.13 2. kolo | vs. Matthias Wunner | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F3 - antuka | ||||
08.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Federico Gaio | 5-7, 2-5, - David Thurner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Austria F2 - antuka | ||||
01.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Petr Michnev | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.13 2. kolo | vs. Mislav Hizak | 1-6, 7-5, 1-4, - David Thurner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Austria F1 - antuka | ||||
24.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Jesper Brunstrom | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.13 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Christian Trubrig | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
's-Hertogenbosch - tráva | ||||
15.06.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukasz Kubot | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Robin Bulant - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mika Brunold | 3-6, 0-4, - Robin Bulant - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirza Basic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ronan Joncour | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Khazime | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yudai Umeoka | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 7-62, 6-75, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 1-5, - Robin Bulant - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Morris Kipcak | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bergamo - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolf Niklas Christiansen | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Schlieren - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F36 - antuka | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Tomanic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Musil | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Marko | 6-2, 6-75, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eros Siringo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F8 - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |