ZÁPAS
04.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | David Novotny | Bjorn Nareyka | 6-3, 7-5 | Austria F1 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
07.04.94, 30 Let
07.04.94, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
21.12.99, 24 Let
21.12.99, 24 Let
David Novotny vs. Bjorn Nareyka - Vzájemné zápasy
04.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | David Novotny | Bjorn Nareyka | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Austria F1 | antuka |
David Novotny form & Bjorn Nareyka form
David Novotny - poslední zápasy
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F14 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Justin Butsch | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 2-0, Pelle Boerma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Germany F13 - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rene Schulte | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-1, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F10 - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Neubau | 5-7, 6-4, 4-0, Marco Neubau - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Lacount | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
France F6 - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F5 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Bresson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F1 - koberec | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlie Emhardt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - koberec | ||||
22.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F1 - koberec | ||||
08.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Walder | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolfs Mednis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Hilla-Kivinen | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Tull Freimuth | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Bjorn Nareyka - poslední zápasy
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Gianni Ross | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Anif - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Biro | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grgo Dujmovic | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 5-7, 0-1, - Bjorn Nareyka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | - Bjorn Nareyka - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 7-63, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 6-0, 0-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jett Cole | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Petit | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Gaubert | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu |