ZÁPAS
07.03.20 | Daniil Glinka | Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | Davis Cup | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Gruzínsko
01.01.00, 24 Let
01.01.00, 24 Let
Daniil Glinka vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze - Vzájemné zápasy
07.03.20 | Daniil Glinka | Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | detail zápasu | Davis Cup | tvrdý |
Daniil Glinka form & Nikoloz Davlianidze form
Daniil Glinka - poslední zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Nikoloz Davlianidze - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 6-74, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Toman | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Savva Polukhin | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gillian Osmont | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Mania | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adham Al Ramlawi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Keenan Mayo | 7-67, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rustam Akmataliev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 0-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Diep | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |