ZÁPAS
04.09.20 | 1. kolo | Daniel Little | Jake Hersey | 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-0 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
Daniel Little | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Daniel Little | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Daniel Little | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Daniel Little | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Little | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Daniel Little | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Little | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Little | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Jake Hersey | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Daniel Little | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
21.05.00, 23 Let
21.05.00, 23 Let
Daniel Little vs. Jake Hersey - Vzájemné zápasy
04.09.20 | 1. kolo | Daniel Little | Jake Hersey | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Daniel Little form & Jake Hersey form
Daniel Little - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Pel | 7-66, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Brady | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-2, 5-7, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Eastbourne - tráva | ||||
24.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aidan Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Trevor Svajda | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Kasday | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.23 semifinále | vs. August Holmgren | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-72, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Alfredo Perez | 3-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.23 semifinále | vs. Jules Marie | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Jake Hersey - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
04.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Sean Hodkin | 7-67, 0-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. David Fox | 7-62, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.20 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 6-4, 4-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Mason Recci | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Patten | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Barnstaple - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tom Hands | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Berghaus | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tolga Basriev | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Chouaieb | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |