USA
27.05.86, 37 Let
27.05.86, 37 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
18.06.93, 30 Let
18.06.93, 30 Let
Daniel Levy vs. Kevin Portmann - Vzájemné zápasy
15.02.16 | Daniel Levy | Kevin Portmann | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | USA F7 | antuka |
Daniel Levy form & Kevin Portmann form
Daniel Levy - poslední zápasy
Argentina F8 - antuka | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Matos | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F7 - antuka | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F9 - antuka | ||||
29.02.16 | vs. Jericho Grollman | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F8 - antuka | ||||
22.02.16 | vs. Frederick Saba | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F7 - antuka | ||||
15.02.16 | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Rimondini | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F5 - antuka | ||||
25.01.16 | vs. Hady Habib | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F4 - antuka | ||||
18.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Mermersky | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.16 | vs. Aleksei Martynenko | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
USA F3 - antuka | ||||
11.01.16 | vs. Aderes Staton | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Gozun | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F11 - antuka | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Reche | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Kevin Portmann - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Summers | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rasshchupkin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Borba | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
14.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Alshati | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pranash Babu | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 0-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Koray Kirci | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Semenov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcello Serafini | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samoil Lavric | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |