ZÁPAS
18.07.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Damian | William Emanuel Birau | 6-4, 6-3 | Romania F9 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
23.01.93, 31 Let
23.01.93, 31 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
25.02.97, 27 Let
25.02.97, 27 Let
Daniel Damian vs. William Emanuel Birau - Vzájemné zápasy
18.07.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Damian | William Emanuel Birau | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Romania F9 | antuka |
Daniel Damian form & William Emanuel Birau form
Daniel Damian - poslední zápasy
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tino Kovacic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Baluska | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | Seydina Andre - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Teboul | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Kohler | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grasse - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Stable | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 3-0, Luca George Tatomir - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-70, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
William Emanuel Birau - poslední zápasy
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F16 - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Duncan | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruce Strachan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F15 - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Maresca | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Serban Mucenic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F14 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Bulat | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F13 - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Agustin Suarez Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F11 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
18.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Damian | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F8 - antuka | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-71, 6-3, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F7 - antuka | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Protopopescu | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F6 - antuka | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harrison Lombe | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cozma | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bulgaria F2 - antuka | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Protopopescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F3 - antuka | ||||
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad-Cristian Smighelschi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudio Mircea | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
09.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Torge | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
02.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Andrei Stelian | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F42 - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oguzhan Ceylan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Saveljic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Galloway | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F15 - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alin Gerogian Tanase | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florian Aldica | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Protopopescu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F14 - antuka | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Di Maro | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Bara | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |