ZÁPAS
14.09.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Dalibor Svrcina | Tomas Liska | 6-1, 6-4 | M25 Prague | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
31.07.98, 25 Let
18 322 $
31.07.98, 25 Let
18 322 $
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Tomas Liska - Vzájemné zápasy
14.09.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Dalibor Svrcina | Tomas Liska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Prague | antuka |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Tomas Liska form
Dalibor Svrcina - poslední zápasy
New Delhi - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Manama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Montpellier - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tulln Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stanford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Tomas Liska - poslední zápasy
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
21.08.21 semifinále | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - Tomas Liska - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
20.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |