ZÁPAS
10.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Cristopher Kohl | Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-3 | Greece F3 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Chile
30.09.96, 27 Let
30.09.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
25.12.95, 28 Let
25.12.95, 28 Let
Cristopher Kohl vs. Leon Hoeveler - Vzájemné zápasy
10.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Cristopher Kohl | Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Greece F3 | tvrdý |
Cristopher Kohl form & Leon Hoeveler form
Cristopher Kohl - poslední zápasy
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F3 - antuka | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F2 - antuka | ||||
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 6-3, 2-1, Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F1 - antuka | ||||
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F2 - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F1 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F6 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F5 - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F4 - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Berne | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F2 - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mykola Leshchynskyy | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F1 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F14 - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Naoki Takeda | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Pfeiffer | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F13 - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F12 - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 7-64, 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Kostikoglou | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F4 - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Pouleur | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Leon Hoeveler - poslední zápasy
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Stroebel | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Nefve | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tino Kovacic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Pristauz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Pel | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Savic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 7-68, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Brokakis | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
27.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Eupen - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 1-6, 6-0, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Svojgr | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |