ZÁPAS
24.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Conor Berg | Ben Jones | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | Greece F5 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
17.08.91, 32 Let
15 419 $
17.08.91, 32 Let
15 419 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Conor Berg vs. Ben Jones - Vzájemné zápasy
19.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ben Jones | Conor Berg | 3-6, 7-67, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Belarus F3 | tvrdý |
24.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Conor Berg | Ben Jones | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Greece F5 | tvrdý |
Conor Berg form & Ben Jones form
Conor Berg - poslední zápasy
M25 Las - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Sauer | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 7-62, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hadi Jamal | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-75, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Barbu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-3, Or Ram-Harel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ystad - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dublin - koberec | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-64, 6-77, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-64, 6-77, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akishima - koberec | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shota Tange | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Trent Bryde | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Macsen Sisam | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junior A. Ore | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucson - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 6-78, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Ben Jones - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Drummondville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Calgary Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |