ZÁPAS
26.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Clement Geens | Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Tunisia F12 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Chile
19.01.95, 29 Let
22 108 $
19.01.95, 29 Let
22 108 $
Clement Geens vs. Esteban Bruna - Vzájemné zápasy
26.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Clement Geens | Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F12 | antuka |
Clement Geens form & Esteban Bruna form
Clement Geens - poslední zápasy
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
29.08.20 semifinále | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 2-3, - Clement Geens - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.20 2. kolo | vs. Sem Verbeek | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Lenny Hampel | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.20 semifinále | vs. Alexis Musialek | 1-4, - Clement Geens - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Eleftherios Theodorou | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 finále | vs. Zizou Bergs | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.20 semifinále | vs. Alexis Musialek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.19 semifinále | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-4, - Clement Geens - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
23.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
17.08.19 semifinále | vs. Carl Soderlund | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Simon Carr | 7-613, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Esteban Bruna - poslední zápasy
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentino Grippo | 6-0, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Valente | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-78, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Garcian | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | Zian Vanderstappen - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor Lefter | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uslar - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 7-67, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |